Hans-Furler-Gymnasium Oberkirch

Seitenbereiche

Schulpreise 2019

Artikel vom: 26.07.2019


Schulpreise 2019

Mehr als 100 Preisträgerinnen und Preisträger.

10a: Helen Bernet/ Jasmin Dichtl/ Jule Fischer / Amelie Gaiser / Smilla Heckel / Alina Horn / Lucia Huber / Lilly Käding / Cedric Nosko / Helena Vogt
10b: Joshua Vogt / Julius Wehrmann
10c: Larissa Kiefer / Melina Lambertz / Hannah Wacker
9a: Antoine Beck / Luisa Bruder / Sandra Friedenauer / Robin Schwab
9b: Pauline Ell / Nico Franz/ Jule Huber / Carla Lang / Carla Räder / Sofija Vignjevic
9c: Lotta Betgen / Pelin Demir / Anna-Kathrin Huber / Carmen Huber / Patrick Kimmig / Julius Renner
9d: Sarah Biedert / Leah Müller / Anna Ugrumov
8a: Eszter Avdili / Tobias Benz / Selin Iscan / Esmera Mesic / Jessica Vogt / Clara Wacker / Maurice Wassmer / Sara Zivkovic
8b: Lisa Bähr / Stefanie Bähr / Hanne Serrer
7a: Emma Bayer / Emilia Bruder / Zoe Oberle / Leonie Schöner / Rosalie Schütze / Romina Weimann
7b: Sára Becker / Marla Munz / Amelie Rendler / Maja Stanko / Anne Treier / Correa Emilia Velazquez
7c: Linnéa Romier / Franziska Roth
7d : Paul Federau / Janika Müller
6a: Coralie Fluck / Romy Huber / Leni Streif
6b: Leandra Ell / Julius Ganter / Marieke Meier / Cai-Philicio Schenk / Benjamin Wiemer
6c: Sarah Hildenbrand / Lea Kaltenbronn / Luisa Müller / Amelie Nosko / Joulina Restel / Lea Schindler / Lena Schwab / Rosa von Maravic / Tabea Wild / Lean Wußler / Felix Zimmermann
6d: Carolin Kiefer
5a: Mina Flößer / Patricia Grimmig / Katharina Holzki / Carla Leibold / Lene Müller
5b : Anna Betgen / Lorena Streif / Greta Vogt
5c: Piros Becker / Elise Braun / Simon Dilger / Tim Huber / Lena Käding / Rufus Kalt / Sophie Thiede
5d: Sarah Bentrup / Kevin Huber / Felix Kiefer / Anna-Lena Sackmann / Leonie Schiller / Lea Zimmermann / Marie Zimmermann

Text: Wak / Foto: Due

Weitere Informationen

Schuljahr 2019/20

11.09 1. Schultag (Mi !)
11.09 Aufnahme 5
20.09 Wandertag
26./30.09 Elternabende
04.10 Bew. Ferientag
26.10-03.11 Herbstferien
07./08.11 Schultheater
21.12-06.1 Weihnachtsferien
08.02 Tag der offenen Tür
20.02 Schulfasent
21.02-01.03 Fastnachtsferien
11./12.03 Anmeldung Kl. 5
04-19.04 Osterferien
22.04 Beginn Abitur
22.05 Bew. Ferientag
30.05-14.06 Pfingstferien
02.07 Mdl. Abitur
04.07 Abiturfeier
20.-24.07 Stufenwoche
28.07 Ausflugstag
29.07 Letzter Schultag
30.07-13.09 Sommerferien
14.09 1. Schultag 20/21